ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα
Διοργάνωση | Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Γ Εθνική (2η αγ.) | ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ ΑΕΡ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΗΜ. ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ | Κυριακή | 17/09/23 | 12:30 | 1-0 |
2. | Γ Εθνική (3η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Κυριακή | 24/09/23 | 16:00 | 0-0 |
3. | Γ Εθνική (4η αγ.) | ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ (Δ | Κυριακή | 01/10/23 | 16:00 | 1-3 |
4. | Γ Εθνική (1η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Τετάρτη | 04/10/23 | 16:00 | 2-0 |
5. | Γ Εθνική (5η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΜΑΡΚΟ | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Σάββατο | 07/10/23 | 16:00 | 1-0 |
6. | Γ Εθνική (6η αγ.) | ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΗΜ. ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ | Σάββατο | 14/10/23 | 16:00 | 3-2 |
7. | Γ Εθνική (7η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΕΛΛΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Κυριακή | 22/10/23 | 11:30 | 2-0 |
8. | Γ Εθνική (8η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΜΥΚΟΝΟΣ Α.Ε | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Κυριακή | 29/10/23 | 11:30 | 0-0 |
9. | Γ Εθνική (9η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΗΜ.ΓΗΠ. ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ | Κυριακή | 05/11/23 | 15:00 | 2-1 |
10. | Γ Εθνική (10η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Κυριακή | 12/11/23 | 15:00 | 1-0 |
11. | Γ Εθνική (11η αγ.) | ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΗΜ. ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ | Κυριακή | 19/11/23 | 15:00 | 0-0 |
12. | 3ος Όμιλος Κυπέλλου (1η φάση) | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ (Α3) | ΔΑΚ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΔΙΟΥ | Τετάρτη | 22/11/23 | 14:30 | 0-6 |
13. | Γ Εθνική (12η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΑΕ | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Κυριακή | 26/11/23 | 15:00 | 3-0 |
14. | Γ Εθνική (13η αγ.) | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ | Κυριακή | 03/12/23 | 15:00 | 1-2 |
15. | 3ος Όμιλος Κυπέλλου (2η φάση) | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Πέμπτη | 07/12/23 | 15:30 | 0-5 |
16. | Γ Εθνική (14η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Κυριακή | 10/12/23 | 15:00 | 1-0 |
17. | Γ Εθνική (15η αγ.) | ΠΥΛΙΟΥ ΚΩ ΑΟ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΛΙΟΥ(ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝ | Κυριακή | 17/12/23 | 11:30 | 0-0 |
18. | Γ Εθνική (16η αγ.) | ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΗΜ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ< Ο ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ> | Τετάρτη | 20/12/23 | 15:00 | 0-0 |
19. | Κ-14 1οςΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 2023-2024 (1η αγ.) | ΑΘΛΗΣΙΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ | Σάββατο | 23/12/23 | 10:30 | 1-7 |
20. | Γ Εθνική (17η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΑΜΒΟΥΠΡΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Κυριακή | 07/01/24 | 15:00 | 0-1 |
21. | Κ-12 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2023-2024 (1η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ | Καλτάκη-Μεφσούτ | Σάββατο | 13/01/24 | 10:30 | 0-2 |
22. | Κ-14 1οςΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 2023-2024 (2η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ | ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗΣ | Σάββατο | 13/01/24 | 12:00 | 0-4 |
23. | Γ Εθνική (18η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΗ. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ | Κυριακή | 14/01/24 | 15:00 | 0-3 |
24. | Γ Εθνική (19η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ ΑΕΡ | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Κυριακή | 21/01/24 | 13:00 | 0-0 |
25. | Κ-12 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2023-2024 (2η αγ.) | ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | Ν.ΚΙΟΥ | Δευτέρα | 22/01/24 | 18:00 | 2-0 |
26. | Κ-14 1οςΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 2023-2024 (4η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Σάββατο | 27/01/24 | 12:00 | 1-1 |
27. | Γ Εθνική (20η αγ.) | ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΗΜ. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ | Κυριακή | 28/01/24 | 15:00 | 1-2 |
28. | Κ-12 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2023-2024 (3η αγ.) | ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΔΙΟΥ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΑΚ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΔΙΟΥ | Δευτέρα | 29/01/24 | 16:00 | 2-0 |
29. | Κ-14 1οςΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 2023-2024 (5η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ 2 | ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗΣ | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 10:00 | 1-4 |
30. | Κ-12 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2023-2024 (4η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ | Καλτάκη-Μεφσούτ | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 11:30 | 0-2 |
31. | Γ Εθνική (21η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Κυριακή | 04/02/24 | 13:00 | 4-0 |
32. | Κ-14 1οςΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 2023-2024 (6η αγ.) | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΑΚ ΤΙΡΥΝΘΑΣ | Παρασκευή | 09/02/24 | 16:00 | 4-1 |
33. | Κ-12 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2023-2024 (5η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΘΛΗΣΙΣ | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 12:30 | 2-0 |
34. | Γ Εθνική (22η αγ.) | ΜΑΡΚΟ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΗΜ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | Κυριακή | 11/02/24 | 15:00 | 0-1 |
35. | Κ-14 1οςΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 2023-2024 (7η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 17/02/24 | 11:00 | 2-0 |
36. | Κ-12 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2023-2024 (6η αγ.) | ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | Καλτάκη-Μεφσούτ | Σάββατο | 17/02/24 | 12:30 | 2-0 |
37. | Γ Εθνική (23η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Κυριακή | 18/02/24 | 15:00 | 2-0 |
38. | Κ-12 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2023-2024 (7η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Σάββατο | 24/02/24 | 10:00 | 0-2 |
39. | Κ-14 1οςΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 2023-2024 (8η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΘΛΗΣΙΣ | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Σάββατο | 24/02/24 | 12:00 | 5-0 |
40. | Γ Εθνική (24η αγ.) | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΓΗΠ.ΕΡΜΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Κυριακή | 25/02/24 | 12:30 | 0-1 |
41. | Κ-14 1οςΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 2023-2024 (9η αγ.) | ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 02/03/24 | 12:15 | 2-0 |
42. | Γ Εθνική (25η αγ.) | ΜΥΚΟΝΟΣ Α.Ε - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΗΜ.ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΦΟΥ(ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ) | Κυριακή | 03/03/24 | 11:30 | 0-1 |
43. | Κ-12 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2023-2024 (8η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΔΙΟΥ | ΔΑΚ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΔΙΟΥ | Τρίτη | 05/03/24 | 16:00 | 0-2 |
44. | Κ-12 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2023-2024 (9η αγ.) | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | Καλτάκη-Μεφσούτ | Σάββατο | 09/03/24 | 12:30 | 2-0 |
45. | Γ Εθνική (26η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Κυριακή | 10/03/24 | 15:00 | 1-0 |
46. | Γ Εθνική (27η αγ.) | ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ | Σάββατο | 16/03/24 | 15:00 | 0-1 |
47. | Κ-14 1οςΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 2023-2024 (11η αγ.) | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ | Τετάρτη | 20/03/24 | 18:00 | 2-2 |
48. | Κ-12 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2023-2024 (10η αγ.) | ΑΘΛΗΣΙΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ | Παρασκευή | 22/03/24 | 17:30 | 2-0 |
49. | Γ Εθνική (28η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Κυριακή | 24/03/24 | 15:00 | 1-1 |
50. | Κ-14 1οςΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 2023-2024 (12η αγ.) | ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ 2 - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 30/03/24 | 12:45 | 1-2 |
51. | Γ Εθνική (29η αγ.) | ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΑΕ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΗΜ.ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 30/03/24 | 16:00 | 0-3 |
52. | Κύπελλο: Ημιτελικά (1η φάση) | ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΔΙΟΥ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΑΚ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΔΙΟΥ | Τετάρτη | 03/04/24 | 16:00 | 0-4 |
53. | Κ-14 1οςΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 2023-2024 (13η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ | ΚΕΦΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 06/04/24 | 11:00 | 2-0 |
54. | Γ Εθνική (30η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Κυριακή | 07/04/24 | 16:00 | 2-0 |
55. | Κ-14 1οςΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΡ. 2023-2024 (14η αγ.) | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Σάββατο | 13/04/24 | 11:00 | 0-9 |
56. | Γ Εθνική (31η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΗΜ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΒΥΘΟΥ | Κυριακή | 14/04/24 | 16:00 | 0-1 |
57. | Γ Εθνική (32η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΥΛΙΟΥ ΚΩ ΑΟ | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Σάββατο | 20/04/24 | 16:00 | 3-0 |
58. | Γ Εθνική (33η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Τετάρτη | 24/04/24 | 16:00 | 2-1 |
59. | Γ Εθνική (34η αγ.) | ΠΑΜΒΟΥΠΡΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙ | Κυριακή | 28/04/24 | 16:00 | 0-2 |
60. | Τελικός Κυπέλλου (1η φάση) | ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ | ΔΑΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ | Τετάρτη | 01/05/24 | 18:00 | 2-0 |